hai dunia,,,,

Gak seperti program pertama yang dijalankan kalo lagi praktek programming, saya lebih milih halo dunia daripada Hello World. Kenapa harus Hello World? gak halo dunia atau test, test, test aja..??

Yahh, ini adalah webblog pertama saya. Dulu sebenarnya sempat bikin tapi lantaran bingung mao nulis apa, akhirnya, saya delete aja deh tuh blog…

3 thoughts on “hai dunia,,,,

Monggo Ngomong/ Silakan Komentar/ Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s